Wednesday, September 25, 2013

LIST OF PASSERS 3RD SPECIAL EPS-TOPIK CBT


LIST OF PASSERS -- 3RD SPECIAL EPS-TOPIK (CBT) Computer Based Test


3RD EPS-TOPIK CBT SCHEDULE
Registration Period: July 17-18, 2013
Announcement of Test Date: August 13, 2013
Test Period: August 20, 2013
Results: September 25, 2013

Result link - http://www.poea.gov.ph/epstopik/Passers%20List%20of%203rd%20special%20EPS-TOPIK.pdf

ABABAN RUVIE CUADRA
ABALOS MARLOU FLOR DOMINGO
ABARICIA ROMAR LANOZA
ABARQUEZ WHELLAN BAUTISTA
ABASOLO ARIEL PESCADERO
ACHIVARA ERICKSON DESCARGAR
ACIERTO SAMUEL AGUILAR
ACOB JERRY FORONDA
ACOSTA ACELER IBARRA
ACOSTA EDDIE ALEJO
ACOSTA REGIE MARQUEZ
ADOLFO ALEXANDER SANTOS
AGGABAO MARIDEL GAMMAD
AGMAN JOCELYN LATONIO
AGTULAO PRISCILLA BANGI GI
AGUAS JAYAR PALO
AGUAS ROMEO CACANINDIN
AGUDONG LORYBEE MACADAMIA
AGUILAR JESSIE M
ALAR FELIMON JR ROMBAOA
ALBARDA RECEL MILLADO
ALBITO SUNNY SON VICEDO
ALCORIZA NERISSA VISPO
ALFONSO JELVIN SEBBEY
ALICAYCAY MARY GRACE PASCUA
AMERICA NESTOR MIRAS
AMOROSO ARVEL MORENO
ANANO JOEL AWA AO
ANDAL ANNABELLE MOTE
ANDAYA MARIO TABAT
ANDUZON ESTELITA DE GUZMAN
ANGELES ORLAND TAGUSOLOD
ANOG ALBERTO BENITEZ
ANUB VERABETH OCAY
APAY HYACINTH LUCERNAS
APISTAR JEREMY LEBAQUIN
APOSTOL GINA TAGUINOD
ARAGON LIONEL MONTEMAYOR
ARBOLANTE MARILYN PLANAS
ARELLANO CRISELDA FAJARDO
ARELLANO ERWIN MACARAIG
ARENA MARSMAN TRINIDAD
AREVALO CARRIE CHUA
ARIOLA DEMETRIO NOCHE
ARMA RAYMOND BUSA
ASIS MA ABIGAIL HIPOL
AURELIO JUAN JOVEN
AWACAY SAMUEL NALES
AWAKAN ROGER IN NEN
AYAM RENATO ABIADO
BACLOR ORLANDO PAJARILLA
BACO ANNIE ROSE TOLOSA
BALDOMAR REYMUND PINGAL
BALDOZA EDGAR N
BALISONG RONALD CASTANEDA
BALITAAN RAYMUNDO ALDAY
BANEZ ROEL RODRIGUEZ
BANTASAN SALVADOR PEL INGEN
BARACHINA AIDERICO JR POGOY
BARAL JOSEPH HOLGADO
BARCELLANO HANDRE VAN MALAGGAY
BAROGA EDWIN JR DRIJE
BAROY GERALDINE CENTINO
BARREDO EARL FLORES
BARRION JOURDANN LAUREL
BARTOLOME ARNEL TRINIDAD
BAYNO ETHEL GRACE ROJAS
BELMONTE RODOLFO JR JOVE
BELTRAN ELISEO JR MUMAR
BELTRAN EMILY LAGGUI
BENESIO RICKY TERNURA
BERBES JOCAR CONCEPCION
BERNABE NOEL SERNA
BESANA DINDO PANLAAN
BIBAT RANDY NASTOR
BILLAN RICHARD VILLANOS
BISCOCHO EUGENE MALIGAYA
BISON LEANDRE BANARES
BISOY GARYCEL PASABING
BITON MELANIE BALDERAMA
BLANCO RONALD LABUGUEN
BOGNOT JEFFREY MARIANO
BONSALAN REX ANCENO
BOONGALING RUFINO ARMEDILLA
BORROMEO TIRSO CAMANSAG
BRAVO EDITHA FABROS
BRION CLAYFAIR
BRUTAS ANDY JAYPE
BUENAVISTA RICHARD SALIBAD
BUGARIN ADRIAN LAMSEN
BUISON RODDIMWIL GARCIA
BULANIT GABRIEL AGYOD
BULAON JUNE GONZALES
BULIGAO JELITO LOPINA
BUMANGLAG SOLIMAR BALITON
CABANG ISAGANI CABRERA
CABASAG GERONIMO PANIGSING
CABATBAT MARCOS JR PARAYNO
CABELLO JULIAN ORTIZ
CABRAL MOISES MENDOZA
CACAL JEFFERY C
CACANINDIN JESSIE JAMES A
CALDERON LEOPOLDO JR ROSEO
CALMA REX ESPIRITU
CALONGE ROGELIO MATEO
CAMOMOT GRACE BACUS
CAMPO MARLYN BAGALANON
CANDELARIO BALTAZAR JR BUDAC
CANO ROMMEL ODONIO
CANTOR ARNEL SANCHEZ
CANZON AILEEN ERULIN
CAPARAS CHARVIE DIONISIO
CARAANG EDWARD ADOR DIONISIO
CARACAS MARY JOY MACHETE
CARIAGA EMERSON CARUNUNGAN
CARINGAL RICHARD MAER
CARREON ANGELIITO SOTTO JR
CARREON BELBERT GARCIA
CARVAJAL RONALD CHAN
CASANOVA GERARDO DINGLASAN
CASTILLANO ROY ERAMIZ
CASTILLO EPHRAIM CARINGAL
CASTILLO ERIC C
CASTILLO FELIX PEREZ
CASTILLO GIRLIE MENDOZA
CEBALLOS CRISANTO ESCOTE
CHAVEZ DANIEL CHAVEZ
CHIU CHRISTOPHER MONGAO
CIRILO MICHELLE URBANO
CLAROS JAY ROCABERTE
COLUMNA ELMER ATIENZA
COMILA JANET VELASQUEZ
CONSUL RHONIE RASDAS
CORPUZ ARVAIL FLORESCA
CORPUZ JEFFREY TOLENTINO
CORREA ANASTACIA ESPIRITU
CORTEZ ELMA SALVIO
CRISPINO ROLANDO DEL ROSARIO
CUARTELON CHRISTOPHER GUIAO
CUBIN ROMMEL CAMINCE
CUISON CHRISTIAN ACIO
CUNANAN RICHARD LABADIA
CURA SONNY COMIA
CURITAO MARIVIC DIALA
DACULLA MARK JAYSON DAUS
DAMAG MIRIAM CANILLO
DAQUIS CHARISSE ANNE ABESAMIS
DAVID FERNANDO PINGOL
DAVID FRENCY ABACO
DE CASTRO TERESA MENDOZA
DE GUZMAN JONATHAN BAUTISTA
DE LEON JONATHAN PRESTO
DE LOS REYES RALPH LACANGLACANG
DE PIO HAYDEE BLATERIA
DE VILLA ROSMAR ALULOD
DEIPARINE AUDIE JR LEDESMA
DEL ROSARIO JERRYME MERCADO
DELA CRUZ DANIEL CECILIO
DELA CRUZ LEONEDES ALTOMIA
DELA CRUZ MARVIN CASTILLO
DELA CRUZ RONALD LEGASPI
DELA ROSA ELMIE ACACIO
DELGADO JIELINE DIONA
DELMO REONITO SIMONDAC
DENOLO FERDINAND D
DENOSTA JUDY DEQUINA
DEVIS JULIUS REGADIO
DIAZ RONALDO GUILING
DIGNO ANGELITO NATIVIDAD
DIZON RYAN DELFIN
DOLORES ELVIS BAUAT
DOMINGO NOMIE BELLONG
DONG ON JOEY SAYA AO
DULCE GRACE TORRES
DULDULAO ARMANDO CALEGAN
DUPAL DOROTEO GUCELA
DURAN JENNIFER VILLANUEVA
DUYAN JUPEE OANDASAN
EDNALAGUIM ACE ECHAGUE
ELANE CAESAR ESTILLER
ENRIQUEZ DOROTEO JR ENDOZO
ERUA ELVERA MONCADA
ESCOTO MANUEL YALUNG
ESGUERRA JOHN JOHN GALANG
ESPINOSA EDMUND ESPINA
ESTABILLO RODANTE C
ESTEBAN JEFFERY BALANTAC
ESTILLER LUIS BONDAD
ESTRELLES JOSEPH COSTALES
EVANGELISTA EVANGELINE BAUTISTA
EVASCO MARLON BERNALDEZ
FAJARDO CONRADO JR CRUZ
FALLARCUNA NEIL RYAN FAMILARA
FERERAS GLEMDIONEL MOLINA
FERNANDEZ RUDY CASTILLO
FIRMANTE MICHELLE ZORETA
FLORES MARLON FATALLA
FONTANILLA NESTOR JR BANAL
FONTE REYMAR FABELLON
FORGALIDAD MICHAEL SANTIAGO
FRANCISCO MARLON CORPUZ
FRIALES LLOYD LUCIANO
FUERTES ELADIO JR BALAG
GAFFUD JEFFERSON JULIAN
GAITEN FERNANDO RAMOS
GALANGCO CARLOS JR GALOLO
GALAROSA JOSELITO ESPELA
GAMBOA JOEY LAYSON
GAMBOA RONALD SANTOS
GANDALERA SONNY SAULO
GARAY CATHERINE ROSAL
GARCIA ARLENE GONZALES
GARCIA BENITO NARBARTE
GARCIA GILBERT LUMBANG
GARCIA JESUS REYES
GARCIA JONATHAN DILLA
GARDON ARLENE CAMARISTA
GARRIDO CIRILO BARCENAS
GAVILAN ARMAN LAYLAY
GERON NORMAN PARINAS
GEVANA JAY SUYO
GIRON MYRNA RIDULFA
GLORIA LEONARDO PUNONGBAYAN
GONZALES CLARO DE ROSALES
GONZALES ROLDON VERGARA
GROSPE ROGELIO TRINGA
GUANLAO JOAS ARGIE MONTEMAYOR
GUINTO RONWALDO LANSANG
GUTAS JOEY MILLOREN
GUZMAN LAURENCE COLIS
HABAL ROMEO CAYABYAB
HALOVER ANDREW CHAN
HERMIDA ERMA RODRIGO
HERNANDEZ MELVIN GUTIERREZ
HIDALGO ROWENA MONTECILLO
HIZON BRANDO BATUSIN
HORTELANO RICHARD GRANDE
HUYO A JOSEPHINE MIBATO
IGANA JUNEL ABERIA
IGCOY ENRICO DIONISIO
ILACAD CLEMENT FADCHAL
ILLUSTRISIMO PERFITO CORONA
ILLUSTRISIMO SUSETTE DUARTE
IMPERIAL ALEJANDRO ERAYA
IMPERIAL HUBERT ADTO
INFANTE SANKO PARMEROLA
JACINTO RODEN MAGAT
JAMIR FRANCIS VELASCO
JAROPAY ROGELIO BERMEO
JAVIER CHRISTIAN REYNALDO
JAVIER DIANA REYES
JIMENA HENRY ALMONTE
JUANERIO ERNIE TAGUPA
LABACLADO LORENZO JR GOLONG
LACSON ALLEN SALCEDO
LACSON GIL FLORES
LAGUNA JOSE JR GALINDES
LAHAYLAHAY ADELARDO LASAN
LANDICHO CONRADO CALAPATI
LANSANGAN FREDDIE QUE
LAT ALEX VERGARA
LAYGO ABRAHAM BALANGON
LESTINO CLIFFORD MORALES
LICUDAN ROMEL NACIONALES
LICUP NOLI BARBACENA
LIM ALEJANDRO BALANLAY
LIMBO ARVI MUNGCAL
LINAO ZANCHO CRISOSTOMO
LIWANAG BERNIE LULU
LLADONES RICHARD MENDEJAR
LOJA RONALD JAVILLONAR
LONTOC FELICIANO BALBASTRO
LOPEZ ELDWIN DUNGCA
LOPEZ JAYSON LORENZANA
LOPEZ MARLON DATUIN
MACALINAO GENALINE ALCANTARA
MACASPAC ALLAN REYES
MADRIAGA JHONNY GARCIA
MAGBOO MYRNA M
MALABANAN JERIC CARANDANG
MALATE JUDITH BAYBAY
MALAYAO LORETO MIGUEL
MALIT JOEL RAMOS
MALIT KAREN CELSO
MALLARI ANTONIO JR MARIN
MAMACLAY APOLINAR JR TUDLA
MANA-A MANUEL MIGUEL
MANAIG DENNIS CAJALJAL
MANALANG MARIBETH GAVIOLA
MANALANG RICHARD LAGMAN
MANALASTAS ROEL ESQUIVEL
MANALILI RANDY LACAP
MANALO GIL SANTIAGO
MANAMTAM JEFFREY REMUDO
MANANGAN JIMMY BASCOS
MANANSALA GERALD CUNANAN
MANANSALA ROGER MARTINEZ
MANASAN SHARON LAXAMANA
MANGAYA JAYSON PARAGAS
MANLANGIT ALBERT ARIBAN
MANZANO LEIZLE COLLADO
MANZON MARLON DIZON
MAQUINTO JENNIFER
MARATAS ROLLY ESCOBIDO
MARCELO LEONARD GUILADA
MARIO ARLYN ROMASASA
MARTIN ARMIEL TIONGSON
MARTINEZ DONATO MASINDA
MARTINEZ MARINAR BALORAN
MASANGKAY RANDY TAYCO
MASASPET NELSON SUDAE
MASONGSONG REYNALDO COMETA
MAYUGA JAYSON ILAGAN
MEDIALDIA MARLON TUMAMBING
MENDOZA ARMEL GAPUZ
MENDOZA DENNIS GONZALES
MENDOZA GERRY V
MENDOZA NANCY FRIAS
MIAS FELICISIMO JR ANTOPINA
MILLARES RODEL TEJADA
MIRASOL MARVIN SANCHEZ
MOJECA RICHARD BALBIN
MOJICA ERWIN MOJICA
MONTANA LEO CONDINO
MONTECER ANNABEL BANAGALE
MONTEMAYOR GABBY LICUDAN
MONTERO JOEVEN RABINO
MORAL MARIEL NOCEDO
MORALES CHRISTOPHER ENCARNACION
MORALES JOHNNY PIMENTEL
MORALES MICHELLE MACASPAC
MORALES VICTOR MANINGO
MUGAS RYAN ANGEL C
MYRA UDAYAN ERASGA
NARDO MEYNARD RABE
NAVARRO ALBERTO BUTUHAN
NAVARRO BILLY VALDEZ
NICDAO JOSEPH CELIS
NICOLAS JERWIN PASCUA
NOBLETA MARVIN VALERIO
NOBLETA RONNIE LERIO
NOGUERA RICKY ESON
NOMA JASMIN OCCENO
NUQUI ROSA BENGCO
OCAMPO KRISTOFFER RABINA
OCAMPO LAURO DIGNO
OCTAVIANO SHIELA NICOMEDEZ
OCUMEN JAIME MORALES
OGUES ROLANDO BACAG
OLACAO DANIEL ECHON
OLIVAR BARRY DOPALE
OLONAN ELVIRA LACONSAY
ONATE MAXIMO TOLENTINO
ONDOCON ROCELL TORIO
ORIAS BERNADETH GALVADORES
ORPIA SAMUEL RUBIO
ORPILLA MARIO ALAP
PACNOS BENEDICT CANIGONG
PADILLA EDWIN JOVEN
PAGADUAN RODRIGO JR ORDIZ
PAGGAO PERCIBAL JR CASTILLO
PAGUIO JERSKIM POMPERADA
PAJELA ESTHER VALDEZ
PAJENAGO MINERVA ABAINZA
PALANDITO GREGORIO DAWAWA
PALERMO BENJIE GARCIA
PALIC GENER GARCIA
PALIC JORDAN GARCIA
PALMERA DARWIN GOJIT
PALOMO JOSELITO MANALASTAS
PAMARAN JOEL RIVERA
PAMINTUAN TERESA
PANAON ROGELIO CAPIRAL
PANGAN JHAYVEE BRAZAL
PANGANIBAN ARIEL MAGADIA
PANGANIBAN DANILO JR SUAREZ
PANGILINAN CHRISTOPHER CO
PANGILINAN DANILO JR PAROHINO
PANIT ARIEL VALDEZ
PAPA BEVERLY BAUTISTA
PARRENO LOWELL AMOLAR
PASAMBA PABLO JR ABANES
PASTRANA ANTHONY A
PAULO ULEYSES SANCHEZ
PEDITEN DANIEL GATELOAN
PENA HERMAN BATALLONES
PENALOSA CARMELA DARIA
PEPITO ROSEMARIE SERICON
PERENA RENATO CANDIA
PEREZ ARNULD CABACABA
PEREZ RANDY CAPUA
PIEDAD ADRIANO JR ACERON
PINEDA MICHELLE TIBE
PINLAC ROBERTO JR GAGUI
PIRING RICHARD MERCADO
PONDALIS CESAR JOHN DEVISFRUTO
PORRAS IMELDA YCO
PORTUGAL EDEL MOYA
PRECILLAS CARLOS OBATAY
PRONUEVO DEXTER HIPOLITO
PUYAT GILBERT DELOS SANTOS
QUANICO NOEL LUMBRIA
QUILAO PABLITO JR CARANAY
QUITUA CHRISTOPHER HUERTO
RABE DIVINA LYN BANAGA
RACOMA ARTHUR DANS
RAMIREZ BETTY AYO
RAMOS ALLAN GARLEJO
RAMOS EDWIN DELA CRUZ
RAMOS PASTOR LAGUNDI
RAMOS ROMAN MENDOZA
RAMOS RUBEN NICOMEDEZ
RAMOS VERLON LAYSON
RANCHEZ ARNULFO JR II ABELLARDO
RANIDO ESTRELLITA RODRIQUEZ
RANOCO FREDERICK MULAY
RAQUIPISO RODEL CADALIN
REGENCIA FREDERICK QUINDOZA
REGOSO LADY STEPHANIE CACABELOS
REGULACION MARIVIC BARDOS
RELOBAN REYNALDO CORTEZ
REYES ANGELITO ROBLES
REYES HENRY B
REYES ROMMEL CAMARILLO
RIVERA CRISTOPHER BIDAYAN
RIVERA JEFFERSON CELONES
ROBANTE JANILO BARBARONA
RODRIGUEZ ELEZAR MORATAL
RODRIGUEZ RUEL SOLOMON
ROMULO KRISTINA ANTONIO
ROQUE JUANITO CRUZ
ROQUETA WILLIAM APELADA
ROSALES LORNA YACON
RUIZ OSKEE MALALA
SAB IT TEODY BRENT PERALTA
SACOCO LINBERGH TUMAMAO
SALAZAR HERBERT MENDOZA
SALAZAR MICHAEL DE ROXAS
SALAZAR ROSELYN PANGANIBAN
SALES NINO OCAY
SALOPASO JOEL LAYSON
SALVERON JASON STEVEN SUMONG
SAMANIEGO LEA MANALO
SAMELIN JOJI
SAN JOSE JAYSON TAGLE
SANORIAS MOISES MANIO
SANTIAGO EDMUND JR BULUSAN
SANTIAGO OLIVER GARCIA
SANTOS CAROL BUMATANG
SANTOS CHRISTIAN OSIO
SANTOS FLORENTINO JR LAZARO
SANTOS LEONILA MELEGRITO
SANTOS RUDYLENE OBAOB
SANTOS VENER DADO
SAO ANG JERICO CHAWATON
SAPNU IYRES GRAGAS
SARANILLA JOHNNY BATERINA
SARMIENTO CHRISTOPHER URSAIS
SARMIENTO FELICIANO MENDOZA
SARMIENTO RAMON VENTURA
SATUROS RUEN NAPONE
SAUSA ROLANDO BUFE
SEMINIANO CARLINO JR RONQUILLO
SEMIRA RICKY TEJADA
SEMSEM CHRISTOPHER JAMERO
SIENES BRYAN JERALD LEYBLE
SINGRIMOTO MA CRISTY HERNANDEZ
SISON CONRADO SORIANO
SOLAYAO MARIANITO BUETA
SOLINAP JOAQUIN CASTRONUEVO
SOLIS JEO BORDO
SORIANO JULIAN JR MALLARE
STA MARIA SEVERINO ORDIALES
SUBAY CATHERINE CORPORAL
SUSI JOSE JR SALONGA
TABAAY PETER BUMACAS
TABAYOYONG ANGELO CALAGNO
TABIOSA JOAN CASONA
TABLATE PHILIP SARIGA
TABUA ARNOLD JOHN TEJADA
TADEO ROMMEL PED
TAJORA MARK ANTHONY MERCADAL
TALADTAD EDMAR DELLERA
TALAMPAS JOHN ARMEL OJEDA
TALAO REDEN ESTACIO
TAMAYO YVETTE AGUINALDO
TAMONDONG KENNEDY DE VEGA
TAN JORGE GARCIA
TANATE JESSIE TABIAN
TEJADA LOURDES PERALTA
TIGLAO JIN JIN BALAGTAS
TIHIM JOJO GEPIT
TIMPUG MICHELLE GOZUM
TORRES MIGUEL PANAMBO
TORRES ROLLY RUIZ
TRESVALLES BERNARD VARGAS
TRINIDAD JEFFREY ABAD
TRIPOLI IRENE GOFREDO
TUANGCO RHEA IBARRA
TUAZON GEEJAY TANDAYU
UDAYAN YSRAEL ANSELMO ANTONIO
UMAYAM CHRISTIAN PABONA
USI WILLIAM MANANSALA
VALDEMAR ALLAN LUCES
VALDEZ CHITO RODIL
VALENZUELA MARVIN HATULAN
VELASCO FREDERICK NICDAO
VELASCO JANICE ERASGA
VELEZ JEFFREY MALFORTA
VERAZON RONALD FLORIDA
VETERBO RECHARD CRUZ
VEZ MARGIE MORTERA
VILAR JOEL JR SIBAYAN
VILLACORTA ARNEL DE VERA
VILLALON RONALD BILGERA
VILLANUEVA LIZA DELA CRUZ
VILLANUEVA RAY ALVIN MERCADO
VILLAR ALVIN DECAPIA
VILLAR RAY BANGLOS
VILORIA EUGENE RAMOS
VITAL JAYCEE LINGAT
VITERBO RICHARD DELA CRUZ
VITUG MICHAEL ANGELES
WALTENSPIEL MICHAEL PE
YANGO ALVIN SORIANO
YUBAL VICENTE GABAGAT
ZACARIAS AMANDO JR GONZALES
ZACARIAS RONALD TALATALA
ZARATE ARVIL VENTURA
ZATA MATUSALEM URSUDAN
ZONIO CRIS



EPS Tests Result


9th EPS TOPIK
http://peterahon.blogspot.com/2013/08/result-9th-eps-topik.html


8th EPS TOPIK
http://peterahon.blogspot.com/2012/03/congratulations-to-all-8th-topik-eps.html

No comments: